School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Middle School Legacy Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
109th Street School Dove Hill Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
10th Street ES Down East Middle School Leichman High School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
11-Newcomers Downtown High School Leigh High School Riverview Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leland Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School LEMA Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Lemay Street ES Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leo Croce Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
135th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Leo Politi Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Leola School District Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
156th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
186th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Leyva Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert Randall Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary LHS Athletics Robert Shearer
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Libby Elementary Roberto Clemente
42nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Academy Robertson High School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robertson Summer School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary
4th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
54th Street ES Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Liberty High School Robinson K-8 Academy
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Liberty High School Rockdale Elementary School
61st Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Junior High Rocky Hill Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dryden Elementary School Liberty Middle School Rocky Mountain Middle School
66th Street School Dryden High School Liberty Nation Rod Kelley Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Middle School Liberty North Athletics Rogers Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty North High School Rolling Hill Middle School
74th Street ES Dudley Elementary Liberty Oaks Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
75th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rollingwood Elementary
7th Grade Academy Duke Ellington High School Libra Academy Ron Nunn Elementary
7th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Liggett St ES Ronald E. McNair High School
8th Grade Academy Dulce Elementary School Lilac School Rooftop Alternative School
92nd Street Elementary School Dulce High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt
93rd Street Elementary School Dulce Middle School Lillian St. ES Roosevelt A. Montoya School
95th Street ES Dunn Elementary Limerick ES Roosevelt Elementary
96th St Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Roosevelt Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
9th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dymally High School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dysinger Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
A.P. Giannini Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Abbott Middle School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary School ROP Center
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosa Parks Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln High Rosa Parks Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academia Avance Eagle Tree High School Lincoln High School Roscoe Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Rosecrans Elementary
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Rosedale Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Park Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early College High School Lincoln School Rosemead High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Education Lincoln Technical Academy Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy High School Early Learning Center Lincoln Trojans Rosemont EEC
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Ave Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Rosemont High School
Academy of Arts and Sciences East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Rosewood Park School
Academy of Business Law and Education East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay BTSA Lindbergh STEM Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Carteret High School Lindsey Middle School Roy Romer Middle School
Acadian Elementary School East Houma Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative Royal High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Linscott Charter Royal Sunset High School
Acalanes High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lisa Park Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Little Shasta Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary Rucker Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Live Oak Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Acoma Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Live Oak High School Russell County High School
Adams Elementary East Street Alternative School Livermore Adult Education Russell County Middle School
Adams Elementary School East Valley High School Livermore High School Russell Elementary
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Russell I. Doig Middle School
Addams Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Addams High School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 3 Ruth Musser Middle School
Addison Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Local District 4 Ruus Elementary School
Addison High School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 6 S. A. Moffett Elementary
Addison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Local District 7 S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 8 Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adele Harrison Middle School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East Sage Creek High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edenvale Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North Saint Lawrence
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood Academy Local Instructional Service Center-South Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-West Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-East Sally Ride ES
Adult Education Edison Local Operations Center-North Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-South Salvin SEC
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education School Edison Senior High Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education/ROP Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Antonio High School
Aggeler High School Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Antonito Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Options Lockeford Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Partnership High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Clemente High School
Airline High School Educational Services Lockwood ES San Fernando Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lodi High School San Francisco International High School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lodi Middle School San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alameda High School Edward Hyatt Elementary School LodiUSD San Gabriel Ave ES
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward W. Kilpatrick Log Cabin Ranch San Gorgonio Middle School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Jacinto Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Logan Span School San Jacinto High School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Logansport High School San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alamo Elementary School Egling Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Joaquin Elementary
Alamos Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Lokrantz Special Education Center San Jose Charter Academy
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower High School Loma Vista Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jose Street School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista School San Juan Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Juan Hills High School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino High School Lomitas Career Academy San Juan School
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Lone Pine High School San Lorenzo Adult School
Aldama ES El Camino Real High School Lone Star School San Lorenzo High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Lone Tree Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Long Term Independent Study San Marino Elementary
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow San Mateo High School
Alexandria ES El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary San Mateo Park Elementary
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Crystal Elementary Longfellow Elementary School San Miguel Ave school
Alhambra High School El Dorado Elementary Longfellow Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Dorado Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School San Pasqual High School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Preschool San Pedro Elementary School
Alisal Community School El Monte Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Alisal Elementary School El Monte High School Longwood Elementary School San Rafael High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte School District Summer School Lordsburg High School San Ramon Valley High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Loren Miller Elementary San Ysidro Middle School
Allen Elementary El Portal Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Sanchez Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Roble Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lorin Eden Elementary School Sandcreek Middle School
Almond Grove Eldorado High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sandia Base Elementary School
Alondra Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Sandia High School
Alonzo CDS eLiberty Los Altos High School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alta California ES Elim Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alta Heights Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Clara High School
Alta Loma Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alta Loma High School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles River School Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove High School Los Angeles School Police Santa Rita Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Rosa High School
Alternative Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos Santa Susana Elementary School
Alternative Education Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Sara Coughlin ES
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Los Feliz Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Amador High School Elmer Wood Elementary Los Molinos Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Amador Vally High School Elmwood Elementary Los Osos High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center Elsberry High School Los Padillas Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA Schmitt Elementary School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 1
Ambrosini Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Los Robles Academy School 10
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 12
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 13
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 14
American High School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 15
American River Charter School Emerson Middle School Lowell Elementary School 18
Amesti Elementary Emery Secondary School Lowell Elementary School School 2
Amestoy Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell High School School 20
Ammon Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Lowman Special Education Center School 21
Andasol Avenue Employee Recreation Unit Loyola Village ES School 24
Andersen Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter LPS Fine Arts School 25
Anderson Elementary Empresa Elementary LPS Library Media Program School 26
Anderson School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 27
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS SRO School 28
Andrew P. Hill High School Endeavour School of Exploration LPS Technology School 29
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 3
Ann Soldo Enon Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 6
Ann Street Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 7
Anna Hause Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Lugo Elementary School School 8
Anna Yates Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School for Adults
Anna Yates Middle School EPIC Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Luther Burbank Middle School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Annandale Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lydiksen Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Lynbrook High School School of Education and Training
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope View Charter Escambia Virtual Academy Lynwood Community Adult School School of Information Technology
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia Westgate School Lynwood High School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Escondido High School Lynwood Middle School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antioch Alternative Education Esencia K-8 school M.E. Pearson Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Antioch High School Eshelman ES Mable Barron Elementary School School Police Department
Antioch Middle School Esparto Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Anton EEC Esparto High School MacArthur Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Esparto Middle School MacArthur Park Primary Center Schurr High
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esperanza ES MacGregor Sci-Tech
Anzar High School Estancia High School Mack ES Science Hill School
Apache Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maclay Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT MacQuiddy Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center Macy Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Macy Intermediate Scotts Valley Middle School
Apple Blossom Etiwanda High School Madera Elementary School Seaside High School
Applied Technology Center Etiwanda Library Media Services Madison Early Childhood Center Seaside Middle School
APS Virtual School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Madison Elementary Sebree Elementary
Aptos High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Elementary Secondary CDS
Aptos Junior High School Euclid Avenue ES Madison Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Aptos Middle School Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aragon High School Eugene Ware Elementary Madison High School Sentinel High School
Arcata High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evans Service Area Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Everest Academy Madison Middle School Sequoia High School
Argonaut High School Everett Middle School Madrone High School Sequoia Middle School
Argonne Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Magnolia Avenue School Serra High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Serrano High School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Serrano Middle School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Junior High School Magnolia Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Main Street Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Aromas School Excelsior Academy Maintenance and Operations Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arovista Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shasta High School
Arrowhead Middle School Exeter Union High School Major General Murray Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Sheehy Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Malabar Elementary School Sheldon High School
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Malcolm X Academy Shenandoah ES
Arroyo High School Fair Oaks Elementary Manchester Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fairbanks Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairburn Elementary School Mann Sherman Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Mann Middle School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfield Elementary Manor Hill Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sherwood Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairlands Elementary School Mansfield High School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairmont Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmount Elementary School Manual Arts High School Shoal Creek Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manzano High School Shore Acres Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairview Elementary Maple Primary Center Shoreline Middle School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Elementary School Maplewood School Short Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Short ES
Aspire Pacific Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mar Vista Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Falls Valley Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Atherwood Elementary School Family First Charter School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra High School
Athol Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra High School
Atlantic Elementary School Family Programs Mare Island Elementary Sierra Home School
Atrisco Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Jr High
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farallone View Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atwater Junior Academy Fellowship Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Sierra School
Atwater Senior Academy Fernando R. Ledesma High School Margarita Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Audubon Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra View Elementary
August Elementary Ferndale Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Ferndale High School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferry Pass Middle School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora High School Field Elementary School Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra Vista High School
Aurora Jr. High Fiesta Gardens International School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
AUSD Independent Study Figueroa Street Elementary School Marina High School Sierra Vista Middle School
AUSD Staff Site Fillmore Elementary Marina Middle School Signal Hill
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Silk City Academy
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Mariposa County High School Silva Valley Elementary School
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Mariposa Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Mariposa Middle School Silver Hills Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver Oak Elementary School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silverado Middle School
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Mark Keppel School Silverado Middle School
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Baden High School Florin High School Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Baker School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Balboa High School Foothill High School Mark Twain Middle School Siskiyou Charter School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Marlborough School Siskiyou Pathways
Baldwin Academy Foothill Knolls Marlton School Sisson School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Marquez Charter ES Sisters Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Marsh Creek Elementary Sisters High School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marsh Elementary School Sisters Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Six Rivers Charter High School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marshall Elementary Sixth Street Prep School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Marshall Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marshall Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bandini Elementary Fortuna Middle School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Foshay LC Marthasville Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Foster City Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Martin B Tetzlaff SLV Charter School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary Martin Elementary School SLV Elementary
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SLV High School
Barcelona Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School SLV Middle School
Bardin Elementary School Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy SLV Nature Academy
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fox Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smith Elementary School
Barton Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School SMUHSD Summer School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Smyrna Elementary School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Francis Scott Key Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bassett High School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bassett Street Elementary Francisco Middle School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Smythe Elementary
Bates Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Snow Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Snow Elementary School
Bay Elementary Frank McCoppin Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Snowline Virtual School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maryland Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Paul Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School Social Media
Bay Springs High School Frank Rushton Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Vessels Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Mattie Lively Elementary School Solvang School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Avenue ES Maurice Sendak Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Maxine Theater Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Baywood Elementary Franklin County R-II School Maxwell Elementary Sonora Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary Maxwell Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Sotomayor Learning Academies
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School Maya Lin School South Bay Adult School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Breeze Elementary
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School Mayflower Elementary School South Coast ROP
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School Maywood Elementary School South East High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Middle School Maywood Middle School South El Monte High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Senior High McAlister High School South Fortuna Elementary
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Gate High School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton High School McBride Special Education School South Gate Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McClellan High South Hart Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McCloud High School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School McCollum Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beaumont Adult School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McCoy Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Beaumont Elementary Freedom Elementary McKinley South Pasadena Middle School
Beaumont High School Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Avenue Elementary South Point Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeman Elementary School McKinley Elementary South Region Middle School #2C
Beckman Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont McKinley Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Middle School South Torrance High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fremont Elementary School McKinleyville High School South Valley Junior High
Bell Gardens High Fremont Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fremont High School McMillan Pre-K Center South Valley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McPherson Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School French Valley Elementary MCSD Preschools Southeast Bulloch High School
Bella Vista Middle School Frida Kahlo High School Meadow Green Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadow Heights Elementary Southeast Middle School
Belle Air Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fries ES Meadow School Southport Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Frisbie Middle School Meadowview Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Frontier Elementary Measure A Spanos Elementary
Bellingham Elementary School Fullbright ES Measure I Sparks Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Medeiros Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bellview Middle School FUSD College Connection Megan Cope Elementary School Special Ed Summer School
Belmont Education & Career Center FUSD Summer School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Special Education Department
Belmont LAAMPS Fusion Charter Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Futures High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Spinelli Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Melrose Elementary Spirit Lake Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melrose School Spring Hill
Bemis Elementary Gage Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Spring Valley Elementary School
Benjamin Franklin Gale Ranch Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Springhill Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School Galileo Academy Menlo-Atherton High School Spruce Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merced Elementary SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benton High School Gant Meridian Early Education Center St Mary's Academy
Benton Middle School Garcia Elementary Meridian Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garden Grove Elementary School Merlinda School St. Clare School
Berendo MS Garden Valley Elementary School Merlo Institute St. Elizabeth R-IV
Beresford Elementary Gardena Elementary School Merquin Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Berkeley High School Gardena High School Mesa Robles St. Leo the Great
Bernal Intermediate School Gardner Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School St. Maries High School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Metropolitan Continuation High School St. Maries Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School St. Nicholas
Berrendos Middle School Garfield Elementary School Michael J. Castori St. Patrick School
Bertrand Elementary School Garfield Middle School Michell Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Stagg Senior High
Berylwood Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Standard Middle School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College Stanford Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Garrison Elementary Middle College High School Stanislaus Elementary
Bethune Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Middle College High School Stanley High School
Bethune Transitional Center Garwood Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stanley Middle School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garza Primary Center Middleton Street Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gates Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stanton Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gates Street School Milani Elementary Star Academy
Beulah Elementary School Gateway High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Gateway International School Miles P. Richmond Starr King Elementary
Beyond the Bell Gault Street Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Starr King Elementary School
Bidwell Continuation High School Gavilan View Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy STARS Academy
Bidwell Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School State Street School
Big A Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Millennium High School Statesboro High School
Big Springs Elementary School George Hall Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center STD site 2
Big Springs Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Creek Middle School Steadley Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Key School Miller's Hill School STEAM Legacy High School
Birch Lane Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Millikan High School Steele Lane Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stefani Elementary School
Birney George Mayne Elementary Mills High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Birney Elementary School George Moscone Elementary School Millswood Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bishop Elementary School George Peabody Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bishop Union High School George S. Hallmark Elementary School Milor High School Stephens County High School
Bixby Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Milpitas Adult School Stephens County Middle School
Bixby Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Milpitas High School Stephens Middle School
Black Diamond Middle School George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Steve Luther Elementary
Black Rock High School George Washington High School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stevenson
Black's Mill Elementary School George White Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Blair Oaks High School Georgetown School Miramonte Elementary School Stockton High School
Blair Oaks Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte High School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blanchard Country School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Avenue Elementary School Stockton Skills Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mission Education Center Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blue Jay Athletics Germain ES Mission Elementary Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Blythe Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Stone-Corral School
Bobier Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bogue Sound Elementary Gideon Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Stonegate Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Gideon High School Mission Meadows Elementary Stonehurst ES
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Middle College Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gilroy High School Mission San Jose High School Stoney Point HS
Bond Program Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Vista High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Givens Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gladstone High School Mitchell Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Bonneville High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mitchell Intermediate Strandwood Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glascock County Consolidated School Modoc Joint Unified School District Strathern Street Elementary
Borel Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Boris Kroll Education Complex Glassell Park EEC Mojave Vista Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Bossier Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Mokelumne High School Strobridge Elementary School
Bossier High School Gledhill Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Gledhill ES Monlux EL Studebaker Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sture Larsson High
Boundary County Middle School Glen Alta ES Monroe Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bourg Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Monroe Elementary School Summit High School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Glen Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Academy
Bowditch Middle School Glen View Elementary School Monrovia High School Sumner Elementary
Bowers Elementary Glen View High School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun City Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Terrace Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glendora Adult School Montague Elementary Sun Valley HS
Boynton High School Glendora High School Montague Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bracher Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montair Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenknoll Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bradoaks Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Montclair High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Global Learning Academy Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Braly Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Verde Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Branham High School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sunrise Elementary School
Brea Canyon High School GMG Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Brea Junior High School GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Brea Olinda High School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gold Trail Monte Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Goldam Demo High Monte Vista Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Golden Elementary Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bret Harte Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bret Harte High School Golden Sierra High School Montebello Gardens Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bret Harte Middle School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello High Susan H. Nelson High School
Bret Harte Middle School Golden View Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello Park Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Briarwood Elementary Gompers K-8 School Montegut Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Bridge Program Gompers MS Montegut Middle School Sutherland Elementary School
Bridgepoint High School Goodpine Middle School Monterey Adult School Sutro Elementary School
Bridges Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School GOT Kids Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey HS Sutter Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School Sutter MS
Bridgewater Elementary School Gracey Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutter's Mill
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Graham Elementary Montessori Suva Elementary
Bright Futures Graham ES Montevideo Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bristow Middle School Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brittan Elementary School Granada High School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Monticello Academy Sycamore Trails Elementary
Broadacres Ave ES Grand View Boulevard Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morada Middle School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Broadmoor Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar ES
Broadous EEC Grandview High School Morehead City Primary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Broadous Elementary School Grandview Middle School Morehead Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Broadway Elementary School Grant Morehead Middle School Symonds School
Brockton Ave ES Grant Elementary Moreland Educational Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool T.A. Edison Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grant Union High School Morgan Elementary Taft Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grape Street ES Morningside Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Grapeland Elementary School Morongo Valley Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Brookside Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morris Elementary Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Morse Early Childhood Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brown-Barge Middle School Grattan Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Tarzana Elementary School
Browne EC Gratts EEC Moulton Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brownell Middle School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Olive Intermediate School Taylor Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Graves Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Teacher Prep Academy
Bryan Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Technical Careers High School
Bryant Great Falls Academy Mountain Heights Academy Technology
Bryant Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain Park School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Bryson Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Telfair Elementary School
Bryte Career and College Training Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Telford Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Buchanan Street ES Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Buckeye Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bud Carson Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Buena Terra Elementary Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View ES Temecula Valley Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buena Vista High School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View High School Temple Academy
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Temple Heights Elementary
Buffum Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Alternative Education
Bunche Middle School Griffith Middle School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bunker Elementary Grunsky Elementary Mountainair High School Templeton High School
Burbank Guadalupe Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Templeton Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Guerneville School Move It Tenaya Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo Elementary School Tenderloin Community School
Burcham Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Tennyson High School
Burchfield Primary School Gulf County Adult School Mt Hall Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Burlingame High School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Terra Linda High School
Burlingame Intermediate School H.A. Hyde Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Terrebonne High School
Burroughs Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Eden High School Tesoro High School
Burton Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. George Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Hermon School The Academy
Bush Elementary Hall District Mt. Lukens High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Halldale Avenue School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Butler Educational Complex Haman Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamasaki ES Mt. View Elementary The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Butte Valley High School Hamilton Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School The Judah Academy
Butte Valley Middle School Hamilton High School Muir The Long Beach School For Adults
Butteville Elementary Hamilton Middle School Muir Elementary School The NOW Academy
Buttonwillow Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Buttonwillow Union School Hannalei Elementary Muir Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Byrd MS Happy Camp Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Happy Camp High School Mulholland MS Thomas Edison Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harbor City Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harder Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Cabrillo High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Musick Elementary Thomas Riley High School
Cabrillo Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School My Learning Academy Thomas Russell Middle School
Cache Creek High School Harding Elementary School MyData Thoreau Continuation HS
Cadwallader Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Myers Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Cahokia High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harmony Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Three Rivers Union School
Cahuenga Elementary Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Cal Burke HS HARP ACADEMY Napa Junction Elementary Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Calabasas Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Thurgood Marshall High School
Calahan Kids Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tiebreaker Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Napier Academy Tiller School of Carteret County
Calavera Hills Middle School Harrisville Wells Memorials Naples Timber Point Elementary
Calaveras Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Naples Elementary School Timberlake Junior High School
Calaveras Hills High School Hart County Academy Natchitoches Central High School Timberlake Senior High School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hart County High School Natchitoches Magnet School Timberline Schools
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart County Middle School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Caldwell County High School Hart Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toby Johnson Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary Navajo Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hart Street ES Navy Point Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Harte Nebo Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calero High School Hartwell Elementary School Needham School Tokay High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harvard ES Neighborhood Network Toland Way Elementary
California Aerospace Academy Harvest Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
California Avenue School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Academy Toluca Lake Elementary
California Avenue School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nelson Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
California Elementary School Haskell El School Nelson Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
California Elementary School Haughton High School Nesbit Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
California High School Haughton Middle School Nevada Ave ES Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
California League of Schools Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nevils Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Hawthorne Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Tony Hillerman Middle School
California School Hawthorne Elementary School New Beginnings Academy Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Chelsea Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School New Futures Alternative High School Torch Middle School
Camden Community Day School Hayes Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hayward High School New Leaf Collaborative Towne ES
Camerado Springs Middle School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Opportunities Charter School Township Elementary School
Cameron School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Roberto Clemente Transition Services
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New School Transitions Learning Center
Campbell Adult Education Hazelton Elementary New Stanley Elementary Trapp Elementary
Campbell Elementary School Headstart State Preschool New Tech High School Travis Ranch Middle School
Campbell High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Traditions Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School New Valley High School Tri-C
Campolindo High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Junior High School Trinity Elementary
Canfield ES Healdsburg High School Newark Memorial High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcastle Elementary School Truman Middle School
Canistota High School Health Careers Academy High School Newcomb K-8 School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Hearst Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Canoga Park Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newmark High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canon School Helen Huffman School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake Elementary School
Cantara Street School Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tulelake High School
Canterbury Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Elementary School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Helendale Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turlock Adult School
Canyon Oaks High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turlock High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Middle School Turlock Junior High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hemlock Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turner Elementary School
Cape May County High School Henderson Community Day School Newton High School Turner Elementary School
Capistrano Adult Education Henry Elementary Newton Middle School TUSD Ag Farm
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Henry Elementary nex+Gen Academy High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Henry Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twain
Capistrano Valley High School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Capuchino High School Herbert Green Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Cardozo Education Campus Herbert Hoover Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Cardozo Middle School Herbert Slater Middle School Nightingale Elementary Twilight School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Career Technical Education Heritage Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Career Technical Education Heritage Middle School Nimitz Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Carl Hankey Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Twin Rivers Police Department
Carlmont High School Herrick Elementary School Noralto Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Norman S. Weir Tyler Skills Elementary
Carlsbad High School Hesperian Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Tynes Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Heyburn Elementary Normont ES Tyrrell Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School North Country Elementary UCLA CS
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Hills Elementary North Cow Creek School Ucon Elementary School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Davis Elementary Ulloa Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto High School Union Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Lower Elementary Union High School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Union Middle School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary University High School
Carpenter Community Charter Highland High School North Hart Elementary School Upland Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highland Park HS North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Highlands Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland Junior High School
Carson Senior High School Highlands Elementary School North Monterey County High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Highlands High School North Monterey County Middle School UpRiver School
Carson-Gore Academy Hightower Academy North Mountain Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Carter High School Hill Classical Middle School North Park High School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carteret Pre-School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Utah Street School
Carthage High School Hillcrest Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest High School North Star Independent Study Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carthage Junior High School Hillcrest Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carthage Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville High School
Carthage Start Central Hillsdale Elementary North Tama County Community Junior High School Vail Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hillsdale High School North Terrace Elementary Vail High
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside Elementary Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail Ranch Middle School
Caruthers Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carver Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carver Middle School Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Cascade High School Hilltop High School Northside School Valentine Elementary
Casey Elementary Hillview Elementary School Northview High School Valerio ES
Casita Center Hilmar High School Northwest Middle School Valhalla Elementary School
Cassavant Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Northwood Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Castelar Early Education Centers Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hodge Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Street ES Vallecito High School
Castroville Elementary School Hogan Middle School Nova Community Day School Vallejo Adult School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Holbrook Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Cave Language Academy Hollenbeck Middle School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Charter School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Education Academy
Cayucos Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollydale K-8 Oñate Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollywood High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Alternative Magnet
Centennial High School Hollywood Primary Center O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Center Adult School Holmes O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center High School
Center for Student Improvement Holmes Avenue ES O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Center High Holy Spirit School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Prep
Center Middle School Home Street Middle School Oak Glen High School Valley Center Primary School
Center Preschool Homestead High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Centerville Junior High School Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Central Bay High School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Central Coast High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Hill Elementary Valley Middle School
Central Elementary Hooper Primary Center Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Central Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakdale High School Valley Region ES #13
Central High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary
Central Language Academy Hoover Street Elementary Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary School
Central Middle School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakland Charter High School Valley View ES
Central Park Elementary Hope Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View High School
Central Park Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Centralia Elementary Hopkins Junior High Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Century Park ES Horizons CIS Oaks Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Horizons Home Study Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horner Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horrall Elementary Oasis Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hosler Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Ocean Academy Van Ness Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Houma Junior High School Ocean Alternative Van Nuys ES
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Houston Middle School Ocean Shores High School Van-Far Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Howard Tanner School Ocean View Hills Van-Far Middle & High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Oceanside High School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Odyssey High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard Learning Center
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention VanWig Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huerta Elementary Ohlone Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Chaboya Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Varnado High School
Chaffey Community Day School Hughes Middle School Old River Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Chaffey District Online High School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Oldham-Ramona School Vena Ave. Elementary
Chaffey High School Human Resources Olinda Elementary School Venetia Valley
Challenger Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olita Elementary School Venice High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Elementary Venice Skills Center
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Middle School Venture Independent Study
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park HS Olive View Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive View Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Chaparral High School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaparral High School Ida B. Wells High School Oliver Elementary Vernon Middle School
Chapman Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School VESD Educational Services Department
Charles Bursch Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Olson Elementary Victor Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Independence Elementary Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Independence High School Onaga Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independence High School Onaga Grade School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independence High School Onaga High School Victory Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independence School Onaga Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Independent Continuing Education East Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Open Classrooms Village Elementary
Charnock Road ES Independent Learning Center Orange County School of the Arts Village Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Independent Study Orange Glen High School Village High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange Grove Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Chavez Inez Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chavez Senior High Infonet Orangewood School Vine School
Chelwood Elementary School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orchard Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Instructional Technology Orchard Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Cheremoya Elementary Instructional Technology Department Orchard Park School Vineland Elementary
Cherryland Elementary School International Ord Terrace Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chesterfield International School of Monterey Organization of Management Administrators Vinewood Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS International Studies Learning Center Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Orofino Elementary School Vineyard School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Iona Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vineyard STEM
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Ione Elementary School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage High School
Child Development Ione Junior High School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Irene B. West Elementary Osceola St. Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chinese Education Center Iron Horse Middle School Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chisholm Middle School Irving Magnet Outdoor and Environmental Education Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Irvington High School Outdoor Education Virtual Learning Academy
Christensen Middle School Irwin Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Center
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Irwin High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Christopher High School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Blvd. School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Chrysler Elementary Island High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Visitation Catholic School
Churchville Middle School Isleton Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cibola High School IT Help Desk Pacific Collegiate School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cienega Elementary School ITD Web Services Pacific Law Academy Vista Alternative School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Cipriani Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar
Circle of Independent Learning J. M. Tate High School Paden Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
City of Angels School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jack London Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
City Partnership Program Jackson Ave Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Fundamental School
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Elementary Palisade Glacier High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Civic Center Secondary School Jackson Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista High School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clairmont Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clara J. King Elementary Jackson Middle School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Claremont High School Jackson School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Palmquist Elementary Vista Preparatory Academy
Clarence Lobo Elementary School James Denman Middle School Palms Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Palms Middle School Vista Verde Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary James F. Smith Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James Lick High School Paloma Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Claudia Landeen Elementary School James Lick Middle School Palomares Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clay Elementary James Monroe Middle School Panorama City ES VUCSDLibrary
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clayton Valley High School Jane Addams Middle School Paramount Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clearview Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Paramount High School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Paramount Park Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleveland Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Parents As Teachers W.A. White Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School JC Harmon High School Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Park Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cleveland Middle School Jean Parker Elementary School Park Avenue ES Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland SH Jefferson Community Adult School Park Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park Hill Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jefferson Elementary Park Middle School Wakefield Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Waldorf
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walker Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parker Elementary Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson High School Parkside Elementary Waller Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School Jefferson High School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parkview School Walnut Elementary
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jehue Middle School Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coleman Elementary School Jena Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Elementary School
Coleman High School Jena High School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coleman Middle School Jena Junior High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walsh Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jersey Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walt Disney Elementary School
College and Career High School Jesse Bethel High School Pathways Community Day School Walt Tyler Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Patterson Elementary Walter Colton Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Patton High School Walter Dexter Middle School
College Park High School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Patwin Elementary Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Collet Park Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Walton Development Center
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
Colony High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Colorado Elementary School Joe Michell School Payne School Warren Hills Elementary
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Joe Serna Jr Charter School Payroll Administration Warrington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John Adams Middle School PDP/SpEd Warrington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Adams MS Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Adult School
Columbus Middle School John Baker Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School John Baldwin Elementary Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colusa High School John Brown Elementary Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project John F. Kennedy Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Finney High School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School John Fiske Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Community Day School John H Fuller Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Community Day School John H. Eader Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Community Day School John H. Pitman High School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Education Center John Hope High School Perez CTC Washington Manor Middle School
Community High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Community Magnet Charter ES John L. Prueitt Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Outreach Academy John Liechty Middle School Peterson Elementary School Washington Middle School
Compton Adult School John Marshall Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School John McCandless School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Compton Early College High School John Muir Elementary Peyton Elementary Washington Primary Center
Compton High School John Muir Elementary Phelan Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Concord High School John Muir Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Concordia Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Waterford Child Development
Concow Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Condit Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Phoenix Continuation High School Waterford High School
Condor Elementary School John O'Connell High School Phoenix High School Waterford Junior High School
Connecting Waters Charter School John R. Peterson Elementary School Phoenix High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Contract Independent Studies John R. Williams Elementary School Picard Day School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cooper Early Education Center John R. Wooden HS Piedmont Hills High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cooper Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Forest High School Watsonville High School
Cooper Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Weaver Elementary School
Cope Middle School John Swett Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Weber Technical Institute
Cordova Park Elementary School John Vierra High School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster
Cornerstone Family School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Academy
Corona Avenue School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pine Valley Academy Webster County Area Technology Center
Corona Creek Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Webster County High School
Corona del Mar High School Jonathan M Daniel School Piner High School Webster County Middle School
Corona del Mar Middle School Jordan Elementary School Pinewood EEC Wedgeworth Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Jordan High School Pinewood Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Coronado High School Jordan High School Pinon Hills Elementary School Weed High School
Coronado Middle School Jordan-Plus Pinon Mesa Middle School Weemes Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Jose Ortega Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Elementary Werner Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pioneer Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coulterville High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pioneer High School West Athens Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Weller Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Carteret High School
Country Club Elementary Joshua Tree Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Covina High School
Country High School José Valdés Math Institute Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Country Hills Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hardin Elementary School
Country Lane Juan de Anza Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Hardin High School
County Community Middle School Julia Morgan Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hardin Middle School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West High School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Hollywood Community Day School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Julien Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Juliet Morris Elementary Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Middle School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Junction School Playa Vista Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Creek View Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Plaza Robles High School West Park Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Junior Jets Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Portal Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekview Ranch Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Street Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Justice Street ES Pleasant Valley Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Valley School Westborough Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant View Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crestwood St. Elementary K-8 Home Study Pleasanton Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plummer Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Kairos Public Schools Plymouth Elementary School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crittenden County Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westmont High School
Croatan High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crossroads High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westmoreland School
Crossroads Independent Katherine Edwards Middle School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westport Heights ES
Crow Creek Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Polk Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crowell Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crown Valley Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kaweah High School Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cruickshank Keema High School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crumpton Elementary Keene High School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Keene Middle School Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Keene School District Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Keller Dual Immersion Port St. Joe High School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kelley Elementary Portal Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Cunningham Elementary School Kelly Elementary Portal Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cupertino High School Kelly Elementary School Portal MHS Wharton 5th Grade Center
Curtis Elementary Kellybrook Elementary Porter Middle School Wheelock School
Curtis Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Portola Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kenmore Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Whitcomb High School
Curtner Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Powell Elementary School White Church Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kennedy Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Oak Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation Kennedy High School Prairie Vista Middle School White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kennedy HS Preschool Services White Point Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kennedy Middle School Prescott Junior High Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Educator Support Kerr Elementary School President Ave ES Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kettering Presidio Middle School Whitman High School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services KidsZone Preston Elementary Whittier
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Killybrooke Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kilough Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kimball Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Priest River Junior High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Music Department King Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Print Services King Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Widney High CTC
CUSD Purchasing Department King Elementary School Primary Charter School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Kings Mountain Elementary School Primary Years Academy Wilcox Elementary
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kingsley Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Student Services Kingston Elementary Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kinoshita Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services KIPP King Collegiate High School Prisk Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kirtland Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Will Rogers High School
D.H. White Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Prospect High School Willard
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kittridge Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Willenberg Special Education Center
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knightsen Elementary School Providence Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Knolls Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kohl Open Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kohler K-8 Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Daylor High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kolb Middle School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Kootenai High School Pulliam Elementary William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kootenai Technical Education Campus Purche Ave ES William James Middle School
Dalton Elementary School Kordyak Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary Kornblum Elementary School PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dana Hills High School Kraemer Middle School PVUSD.NET William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dana MS Krey Elementary QSI International School of Tbilisi William Orr Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary Kucera Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Kwis Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William Workman High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Quapaw Elementary Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Webster Elementary School La Cueva High School Quapaw High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Darby Avenue Charter La Entrada School Quapaw Middle School Willow Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Fetra Elementary Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow ES
Davis Adult and Community Education La Joya Elementary School Quest Academy Willowbrook Middle School
Davis Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Davis Intermediate School La Merced Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Wilmington Park Elementary
Davis Magnet School La Merced Intermediate Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Middle School La Mesa Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study La Mesa Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Davis Senior High School La Mirada Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
Dawson County High School La Puente High School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Day Middle School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson High School
Dayton Elementary La Salle Avenue Elementary R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Labadie Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Middle School
De Anza Elementary Lacache Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
De Anza Elementary School LaContenta Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilton Place Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Ladd Lane Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winchester School
Decoto School for Independent Study Ladera Ranch Middle School Ramona Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Deer Valley High School Ladonia Elementary Ramona High School Windsor Elementary
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lafayette Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor High
Del Amigo High School Lafayette Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Intermediate
Del Mar Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor Middle
Del Mar High School Laguna Creek High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield High School
Del Norte High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Obispo Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Del Rey Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Center Middle School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Winston S. Churchill
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lake Elementary Rancho San Justo Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winters Combined PTA
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lake Primary School Rancho Vista High School Winters High School
Del Valle Transition Lake Street PC Ransom Middle School Winters Middle School
Delevan ES Lakeland Elementary School Raoul Wallenberg High School Winton Middle School
Delphic Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wirtz Elementary
Delta Elementary Charter School Lakeland Senior High School Raymond Temple Elementary Wisdom Elementary
Delta High School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Rea Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lakeside Middle School Red Hawk Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lakeview Redding Elementary School Wood Middle School
Delta Vista Middle School Lakeview Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Demo High School Lakeview Elementary School Redondo Union High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Dena ES Lakeview High School Redwood Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Denker Avenue Lakewood Elementary School Redwood High School Woodham Middle School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lakewood High School Redwood Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Desert Ridge Middle School Lakota Public School Reese Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lalumier School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Lanai Road Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland High School
Desert Winds High School Landers Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodland Hills Academy
Diablo Community Day School Landmark Elementary Reid Continuation High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Langdon Avenue ES Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodridge Elementary
Diamond Technology Institute Lankershim Elementary Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodsboro Elementary
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Research and Accountability Woodside Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lanterman HS Reseda ES Woodside High School
Dickison Elementary Las Animas Elementary School Reseda High School Woodside Learning Center
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Las Flores Elementary School Resurrection Woodson Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Las Flores High School Reyes Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Discovery Bay Elementary Las Flores Middle School Reynolds Elementary Woonsocket School District
Discovery Charter School Las Juntas Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Workman Elementary
Discovery Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rialto High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Discovery High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rialto Middle School Wright Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Las Palmas Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Wrightwood Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts LaSalle High School Richland Avenue School WUSD Preschool
Divide High School LaSalle Junior High School Richland Junior High School Wyandotte High School
Division of Special Education LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Ridgepoint Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lassalette Ridgeview Elementary YES Academy
Dixie Elementary Latimer Elementary School Riley Elementary School YES Academy
Dixon Elementary Latona Elementary School Rimrock Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Rio Calaveras Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Dollahan Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rio del Mar Elementary Yolo Education Center
Dolores Huerta Elementary Laurel Elementary Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dolores Street Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rio Grande High School York Community High School
Dominguez Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy York Elementary School
Dominguez High School Laurel Span School Rio Linda Senior High School Yosemite Park High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Laurel Street Elementary Rio Tierra Junior High School Yosemite Valley School
Don Callejon K-8 School Laurelwood Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Young Oak Kim Academy
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yountville Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Vista Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Don Julian Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Don Riggio Elementary School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio Vista High School Yreka High School
Dona Merced Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Ritter ES Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lawn School River City High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School River Delta Community Day School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lawrence Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Yucca Valley High School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lawrence Middle School River Middle School Zamora Elementary School
Donlon Elementary School Lawton Alternative School River Oaks Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Dooley Leading Edge Middle School Rivera Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rivera Middle School Zia Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School Lee Elementary Riverbank Elementary School Zones of Choice
Dougherty Valley High School Lee Elementary School Riverbank High School Zuni Elementary School
Douglass Elementary School Lee Middle School Riverbank Language Academy Zupanic High School
Spacer