(Click on arrow to open up more info on staff)

First Last Name Phone/Ext. Title More Info Order
Fran English 12609 Director, Special Education Administration 001
Bobbie Platt 12223 Secretary Administration 001.2
Carli Kim 12461 Assistant Director Administration 002
Eydie Dalton-Sausedo 12512 Program Manager Administration 003
Jeanne Ebner 12328 Office Assistant (Interpreting Requests) Administration 005
Amy Feng 12324 Data Services Technician Administration 006
Daphne Huang 12612 Account Technician Administration 007
Holly Midyette 12227 Office Assistant (IEP/Record Requests) Administration 008
Jonelle Brown 12462 American Attendance Program Specialist 009
Glynis Mason 12434 Irvington Attendance Program Specialist 010
Jasmine Zartman 12352 Kennedy Attendancey Program Specialist 011
Dolores Rodriguez 12412 Mission Attendance Program Specialist 012
Raymond Santos 12681 Washington Attendance Program Specialist 013
Diane Dooley 12411 Glankler Learning Center Program Specialist 014
Allison Warner 12411 Glankler Learning Center Program Specialist 014.5
Courtney Bridges 12417 Intensive Instruction Programs Program Specialist 015
Julie Kelly 12610 ERMHS Coordinator Program Specialist 016
Jennifer Athanacio 12610 ERMHS Coordinator Program Specialist 016.5
Rosie Andrade 12438 Behavior Intervention Specialist Other Staff 017
Deborah Bae 49433 Occupational Therapist Other Staff 018
Lenin Castro 12835 Adapted Physical Education Teacher Other Staff 021
Gladys Chan 12228 Behavior Intervention Specialist Other Staff 022
Emily Cheung 657-8709 Teacher of the Visually Impaired Other Staff 023
Maria DeWitt 49427 Occupational Therapist Other Staff 024
Lucas Duckwall 12872 Adapted Physical Education Teacher Other Staff 025
Dawn Ehret 12439 Deaf/Hard of Hearing Specialist Other Staff 026
Lillian Espanola 49426 Occupational Therapist Other Staff 027
Carrie Irwin 12447 Inclusion Specialist Other Staff 029
Michelle Jay 12850 Physical Therapist Other Staff 030
Sharon Jones-Harrison 49430 Occupational Therapist Other Staff 031
Dawn Kershner 12329 Physical Therapist Assistant Other Staff 033
Jennifer Lucas 12871 Adapted Physical Education Teacher Other Staff 034
Payal Mehta 12421 ERMHS Other Staff 035
Tom Nguyen 12872 Occupational Therapist Other Staff 036
Parul Parikh TBD Occupational Therapist Other Staff 036.5
Eric Plummer 12435 Behavior Intervention Specialist Other Staff 037
Sharon Redner 12871 AT Specialist Other Staff 037.5
Cheri Sanchez 12682 Inclusion Specialist Other Staff 038
Liz Smith 12420 ERMHS Other Staff 039
John Thomas 12437 Deaf/Hard of Hearing Specialist Other Staff 040
Anne Tofte 25013 Behavior Intervention Specialist Other Staff 041
Allison Warner 42031 SELPA Infant Service Coordinator Other Staff 042
Yvonne West 657-7194 Teacher of the Visually Impaired Other Staff 043